IV liga kobiet – terminarz.

Kolejka 1
03.09.2023 19:00 Ślęza II Wrocław MKS Siechnice 5:1
02.09.2023 16:00 Polonia Świdnica
Płomień Krośnice 2:0
03.09.2023 11:00 UKS Bierutów
KP Kobierzyce 1:6
Kolejka 2
10.09.2023 17:00 Femgol Lubin Polonia Świdnica 3:3
10.09.2023 13:00 KP Kobierzyce
Ślęza II Wrocław 0:1
10.09.2023 16:00 Płomień Krośnice UKS Bierutów 3:3
Kolejka 3
17.09.2023 11:00 MKS Siechnice KP Kobierzyce 1:7
17.09.2023 19:00 Ślęza II Wrocław
Płomień Krośnice 10:0
17.09.2023 16:00 UKS Bierutów Femgol Lubin
3:4

Kolejka 4
24.09.2023 15:00 Femgol Lubin Ślęza II Wrocław 3:3
24.09.2023 16:00 Płomień Krośnice
MKS Siechnice 3:2
 
Kolejka 5
01.10.2023 11:00 KP Kobierzyce Płomień Krośnice 1:0
01.10.2023 11:00 MKS Siechnice
Femgol Lubin 3:10
 
Kolejka 6
07.10.2023 15:00 Femgol Lubin KP Kobierzyce 7:1
08.10.2023 16:00 Polonia Świdnica
UKS Bierutów 3:0 w.
Kolejka 7
15.10.2023 18:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Polonia Świdnica 4:0
15.10.2023 16:00 Płomień Krośnice
Femgol Lubin 2:3
Kolejka 8
22.10.2023 15:00 UKS Bierutów Ślęza II Wrocław 1:9
21.10.2023 15:00 Polonia Świdnica
MKS Siechnice 2:1
 
Kolejka 9
15.10.2023 11:00 MKS Siechnice UKS Bierutów 6:0
28.10.2023 15:00 KP Kobierzyce
Polonia Świdnica 4:0
Kolejka 10
23.03.2024 godz.15:00 MKS Siechnice
Ślęza II Wrocław :
23.03.2024 godz.15:00 Płomień Krośnice
Polonia Świdnica :
23.03.2024 godz.15:00 KP Kobierzyce UKS Bierutów :

 
Kolejka 11
06.04.2024 godz.15:00 Zagłębie Femgol Lubin
Płomień Krośnice :
06.04.2024 godz.15:00 UKS Bierutów
MKS Siechnice
:
06.04.2024 godz.15:00 Polonia Świdnica KP Kobierzyce
:
Kolejka 12
13.04.2024 godz.15:00 KP Kobierzyce Zagłębie Femgol Lubin
:
13.04.2024 godz.15:00 MKS Siechnice
Polonia Świdnica :
13.04.2024 godz.15:30 Ślęza II Wrocław
UKS Bierutów :
 
Kolejka 13
20.04.2024 godz.15:00 Polonia Świdnica Ślęza II Wrocław :
20.04.2024 godz.15:00 Płomień Krośnice
KP Kobierzyce
:
20.04.2024 godz.15:00 Zagłębie Femgol Lubin
MKS Siechnice :

Kolejka 14

27.04.2024 godz.15:00 UKS Bierutów
Polonia Świdnica :
27.04.2024 godz.15:00 MKS Siechnice
Płomień Krośnice
:
27.04.2024 godz.15:00 Ślęza II Wrocław Zagłębie Femgol Lubin
:
 

Kolejka 15

12.05.2024 godz.15:00 KP Kobierzyce MKS Siechnice
:
11.05.2024 godz.15:00 Zagłębie Femgol Lubin
UKS Bierutów
:
11.05.2024 godz.15:00 Płomień Krośnice
Ślęza II Wrocław :

Kolejka 16

18.05.2024 godz.15:00 Polonia Świdnica Zagłębie Femgol Lubin
:
18.05.2024 godz.15:00 UKS Bierutów
Płomień Krośnice :
19.05.2024 godz.15:00 Ślęza II Wrocław KP Kobierzyce :

Kolejka 17


Kolejka 18